Is Good & Gather Cauliflower White Bean Hummus, Cauliflower White Bean Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED WHITE BEANS, CAULIFLOWER, WATER, CANOLA OIL, SESAME TAHINI, CARROTS, SEA SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ROASTED RED BELL PEPPERS, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES (BLACK PEPPER, CUMIN POWDER), SUGAR, PARSLEY FLAKES.
Check Good & Gather Cauliflower White Bean Hummus, Cauliflower White Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Cauliflower White Bean Hummus, Cauliflower White Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


