Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Cheese Sticks Colby Jack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes (microbial), Annatto (vegetable Color). Contains: Milk.

Check Good & Gather Cheese Sticks Colby Jack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Tree Nut Free? Good & Gather Cheese Sticks Colby Jack | Spoonful