Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Cheese Sticks Pepper Jack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Red And Green Jalape�o Peppers, Salt, Enzymes (microbial). Contains: Milk.

Check Good & Gather Cheese Sticks Pepper Jack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch
Wheat Free? Good & Gather Cheese Sticks Pepper Jack | Spoonful