Is Good & Gather Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Nonfat Milk, Cream, Whey, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Maltodextrin, Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides, Carob Bean Gum, Polysorbate 80, Potassium Sorbate And Carbon Dioxide (preservatives), Natural Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Enzymes. Contains Milk.
Check Good & Gather Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dairy · Cup, Container, Packaging
Flavor
NeutralMildCreamy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepBreakfastSandwich


