Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Cracked Pepper Water Crackers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sugar, Cracked Black Pepper. Contains Wheat. May Contain Sesame.

Check Good & Gather Cracked Pepper Water Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich
Lactose Free? Good & Gather Cracked Pepper Water Crackers | Spoonful