Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Cranberry Citrus Sparkling Water Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor.

Check Good & Gather Cranberry Citrus Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Good & Gather Cranberry Citrus Sparkling Water | Spoonful