No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Good & Gather Cranberry Oat Phyllo Crisps, Cranberry Oat Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, CRANBERRIES, CANOLA OIL, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, PUMPKIN SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, OATS, BUTTER, CORN STARCH, HONEY, CINNAMON, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Good & Gather Cranberry Oat Phyllo Crisps, Cranberry Oat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
SweetTartHoney
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Oat Free? Good & Gather Cranberry Oat Phyllo Crisps, Cranberry Oat | Spoonful