Is Good & Gather Cut Green Beans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans, Water, Salt.

Check Good & Gather Cut Green Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good & Gather Cut Green Beans is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking