Is Good & Gather Dark Chocolate Peppermint Granola Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE ROLLED OATS, MILLED CANE SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), RICE FLOUR, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, ANHYDROUS DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA EXTRACT), HONEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, BARLEY MAST SYRUP, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (NATURAL VITAMIN E TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check Good & Gather Dark Chocolate Peppermint Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go