Is Good & Gather Dill Weed Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DILL WEED.

Check Good & Gather Dill Weed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing
Soy Free? Good & Gather Dill Weed | Spoonful