Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Dried Sweetened Pineapple Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, sugar, pineapple juice, citric acid.

Check Good & Gather Dried Sweetened Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good & Gather Dried Sweetened Pineapple is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Good & Gather Dried Sweetened Pineapple | Spoonful