Is Good & Gather Elote Flavored Tortilla Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHITE CORN FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED OIL, CORN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL), SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, BUTTERMILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, CITRIC ACID, AND TURMERIC EXTRACT).
Check Good & Gather Elote Flavored Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Elote Flavored Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


