Is Good & Gather Extra Crunchy Peanut Butter Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Peanuts, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Molasses, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oils (rapeseed, Cottonseed, And/or Soybean), Mono And Diglycerides, Salt. Contains Peanuts.
Check Good & Gather Extra Crunchy Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Extra Crunchy Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


