Is Good & Gather Fat Free Refried Beans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, TOMATO PASTE, CHILI PEPPER, CUMIN, OREGANO, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA, SPICES, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (FOR COLOR), BLACK PEPPER, RED PEPPER, BAY LEAVES, EXTRACTIVES OF CAPSCUM (FOR FLAVOR).

Check Good & Gather Fat Free Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good & Gather Fat Free Refried Beans is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep