Is Good & Gather Freeze-Dried Cinnamon Apple Slices 35g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FREEZE DRIED APPLES, CINNAMON, ASCORBICO ACID, CITRIC ACID, SALT (TO PRESERVE COLOR).

Check Good & Gather Freeze-Dried Cinnamon Apple Slices 35g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoTopping