Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Freeze-dried Mixed Berry Yogurt Bites Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Reduced Fat Milk, Nonfat Dry Milk, Strawberry Puree, Sugar, Blueberry Puree, Cherry Puree, Inulin, Tapioca Starch, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Mixed Tocopherols (to Preserve Freshness). Contains Milk.

Check Good & Gather Freeze-dried Mixed Berry Yogurt Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Oat Free? Good & Gather Freeze-dried Mixed Berry Yogurt Bites | Spoonful