Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather French Vanilla Almond Granola Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE ROLLED OATS, CANE SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, RICE FLOUR, ALMONDS, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, BARLEY MALT SYRUP. CONTAINS ALMONDS. MAY CONTAIN SESAME, SOY, OTHER TREE NUTS, AND WHEAT.

Check Good & Gather French Vanilla Almond Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Peanut Free? Good & Gather French Vanilla Almond Granola | Spoonful