Is Good & Gather Fruit-flavored Snacks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice From Concentrate, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Food Starch-modified, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Lactic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Citrate, Black Carrot Juice (color), Carnauba Wax, Pectin, Carrot Juice (color), Blueberry Juice (color).

Check Good & Gather Fruit-flavored Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go