Is Good & Gather Garlic Parsley Mini Creamer Potatoes Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Dehydrated Garlic, Salt, Parsley, Dehydrated Onion, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking. Processed In A Facility That Also Handles Egg, Fish, Milk, Soy, Tree Nut And Wheat Ingredients.
Check Good & Gather Garlic Parsley Mini Creamer Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Garlic Parsley Mini Creamer Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
GLUTEN FREE SEASONED SHREDDED POTATOES MINI TATER TOTS, SEASONED SHREDDED POTATOES
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Parmesan & Garlic Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Good & Gather Gluten Free Multigrain Rice Crackers With Flaxseed
Idahoan Roasted Garlic Mashed Potatoes - Gluten-Free, Real Idaho Potatoes - 1 Pouch (4 Servings)
Where to buy
Good & Gather Garlic Parsley Mini Creamer Potatoes is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Whole


