Is Good & Gather Gluten Free Multigrain Rice Crackers With Flaxseed Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, White Rice Meal, Potato Starch, Rice Bran, Safflower Oil, Sorghum Flour, Quinoa, Sesame Seeds, Millet, Flaxseeds, Sea Salt, Amaranth. Processed In A Facility That Also Handles Tree Nut Ingredients.

Check Good & Gather Gluten Free Multigrain Rice Crackers With Flaxseed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping