Is Good & Gather Great Northern Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

prepared great northern beans, water, salt, calcium chloride (added to promote firmness).

Check Good & Gather Great Northern Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupCookingMeal Prep