Is Good & Gather Heavy Whipping Cream Strawberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heavy Cream, Contains Less Than 1% of each of the following: Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides.
Check Good & Gather Heavy Whipping Cream Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Heavy Whipping Cream Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


