Is Good & Gather Hickory Smoked Uncured Ham Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Dextrose, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Vinegar, Cultured Celery Juice, Sea Salt, Cherry Powder.
Check Good & Gather Hickory Smoked Uncured Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Hickory Smoked Uncured Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Oscar Mayer Selects Turkey Franks Hardwood Smoked Uncured - 16 Oz
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Smoked Ham, 9 oz
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchMeal Prep


