Is Good & Gather Hot & Spicy Beef Jerky, Hot & Spicy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, SPICES, SEA SALT, VINEGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, ONION POWDER, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR).

Check Good & Gather Hot & Spicy Beef Jerky, Hot & Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySmokySpicySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go