Is Good & Gather Lemon Bar Granola Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Rolled Oats, Cane Sugar, Rice Flour, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, White Chips (sugar, Palm Kernel And Palm Oil, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt), Whole Oat Flour, Honey, Lemon Peel, Natural Flavor, Barley Malt Syrup, Salt, Ascorbic Acid, Mixed Tocopherols (vitamin E To Maintain Freshness). Processed In A Facility That Also Handles Sesame, Soy, Tree Nut And Wheat Ingredients.
Check Good & Gather Lemon Bar Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Lemon Bar Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


