Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Low Moisture Part Skim Mozzarella String Cheese, Mozzarella Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES (MICROBIAL).

Check Good & Gather Low Moisture Part Skim Mozzarella String Cheese, Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
Mild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichOn The Go
Soy Free? Good & Gather Low Moisture Part Skim Mozzarella String Cheese, Mozzarella | Spoonful