Is Good & Gather Maple Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic whole grain rolled oats
organic whole grain rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Maple Sugar, Organic Natu-ral Flavors, Sea Salt. Contains Wheat.
Check Good & Gather Maple Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Maple Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Grain · Pouch, Dried


