Is Good & Gather Medium Roast Black Unsweetened Cold Brew 100% Arabica Coffee, Black Unsweetened Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLD BREW COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Good & Gather Medium Roast Black Unsweetened Cold Brew 100% Arabica Coffee, Black Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast