Is Good & Gather Mild & Classic Red Delicious Apples, Mild & Classic Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES.
Check Good & Gather Mild & Classic Red Delicious Apples, Mild & Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Mild & Classic Red Delicious Apples, Mild & Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
McCormick Classic Taco Seasoning Mix Packet, Mild, 1 oz
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Classic With Flax-Chia, 1.81 oz (Case of 12)
good culture Simply Cottage Cheese 2% Milkfat Lowfat Classic - 16 Oz
Old El Paso Sauce Enchilada Red Mild Can - 19 Oz
Good & Gather Gluten Free Multigrain Rice Crackers With Flaxseed
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastBaking


