Is Good & Gather Mild Sweet Onion Diced Tomatoes, Onion, Jalapeno Peppers, Cilantro & Garlic Salsa, Mild Sweet Onion Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SUGAR, CILANTRO, GARLIC, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES.

Check Good & Gather Mild Sweet Onion Diced Tomatoes, Onion, Jalapeno Peppers, Cilantro & Garlic Salsa, Mild Sweet Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Good & Gather Mild Sweet Onion Diced Tomatoes, Onion, Jalapeno Peppers, Cilantro & Garlic Salsa, Mild Sweet Onion | Spoonful