Is Good & Gather Mild Sweet Onion Diced Tomatoes, Onion, Jalapeno Peppers, Cilantro & Garlic Salsa, Mild Sweet Onion Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SUGAR, CILANTRO, GARLIC, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES.

Check Good & Gather Mild Sweet Onion Diced Tomatoes, Onion, Jalapeno Peppers, Cilantro & Garlic Salsa, Mild Sweet Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep