Is Good & Gather Mini Sweet Peppers Great for Snacks & Dips, Mini Sweet Peppers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MINI SWEET PEPPERS.
Check Good & Gather Mini Sweet Peppers Great for Snacks & Dips, Mini Sweet Peppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Mini Sweet Peppers Great for Snacks & Dips, Mini Sweet Peppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide Dish


