Is Good & Gather Non-pareil Capers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capers, Water, Distilled White Vinegar (Spirit Vinegar), Salt.

Check Good & Gather Non-pareil Capers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good & Gather Non-pareil Capers is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySaltySavoryAcidic
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCookingMeal Prep