Is Good & Gather Organic Apple Banana Blueberry Fruit Pure Pouches Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic apples, organic banana puree, organic blueberry puree, organic lemon juice concentrate, ascorbic acid [to maintain color].

Check Good & Gather Organic Apple Banana Blueberry Fruit Pure Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good & Gather Organic Apple Banana Blueberry Fruit Pure Pouches is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast