Is Good & Gather Organic Apple Blueberry Kale Fruit & Vegetable Puree Pouches, Apple Blueberry Kale Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC KALE PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).
Check Good & Gather Organic Apple Blueberry Kale Fruit & Vegetable Puree Pouches, Apple Blueberry Kale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Organic Apple Blueberry Kale Fruit & Vegetable Puree Pouches, Apple Blueberry Kale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


