Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Organic Bread & Butter Pickle Chips, Bread & Butter Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CUCUMBERS, ORGANIC SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, ORGANIC DRIED ONION, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), ORGANIC CELERY SEED, ORGANIC TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).

Check Good & Gather Organic Bread & Butter Pickle Chips, Bread & Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishGarnishing
Wheat Free? Good & Gather Organic Bread & Butter Pickle Chips, Bread & Butter | Spoonful