Is Good & Gather Organic Chili Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Chili Pepper*, Cumin*, Sea Salt, Dried Garlic*, Oregano*, Tricalcium Phosphate (Anti-caking Agent). *Organic

Check Good & Gather Organic Chili against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good & Gather Organic Chili is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing