Is Good & Gather Organic Chili Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Chili Pepper*, Cumin*, Sea Salt, Dried Garlic*, Oregano*, Tricalcium Phosphate (Anti-caking Agent). *Organic

Check Good & Gather Organic Chili against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good & Gather Organic Chili is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing