Is Good & Gather Organic Creamy Peanut Butter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Organic Dry Roasted Peanuts. Contains Peanuts.
Check Good & Gather Organic Creamy Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Organic Creamy Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go


