Is Good & Gather Organic Crunchy Peanut Butter Spread Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Organic Dry Roasted Peanuts, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt. Contains Peanuts.
Check Good & Gather Organic Crunchy Peanut Butter Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Organic Crunchy Peanut Butter Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


