Is Good & Gather Organic Mini Sandwich Peanut Butter Crackers Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER (ORGANIC DRY ROASTED BLANCHED PEANUTS, ORGANIC PALM OIL, SALT), ORGANIC PALM OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC MALT EXTRACT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, BAKING SODA, ENZYMES, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK. CONTAINS MILK, PEANUT, AND WHEAT.
Check Good & Gather Organic Mini Sandwich Peanut Butter Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Organic Mini Sandwich Peanut Butter Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


