Is Good & Gather Organic Pizza Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Canola Oil, Salt, Organic Granulated Garlic, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Dried Oregano, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Bay Leaf, Organic Parsley.
Check Good & Gather Organic Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Organic Pizza Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


