Is Good & Gather Organic Steam in Bag Riced Cauliflower Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CAULIFLOWER.
Check Good & Gather Organic Steam in Bag Riced Cauliflower against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Organic Steam in Bag Riced Cauliflower in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
La Tortilla Factory Tortillas Organic Corn Yellow Non-GMO Bag 8 Count - 8.46 Oz
Dave's Killer Bread® Good Seed® Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread® Plain Awesome® Organic Bagels 16.75 oz. Bag
Nature's Path, Granola, Gluten Free, Organic, Honey Almond, 11 oz Bag
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


