Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Organic Stone Ground Mustard Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Distilled Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Sea Salt, Organic Spices. Processed in a facility that also handles Egg Ingredients.

Check Good & Gather Organic Stone Ground Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySpicyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping
Egg Free? Good & Gather Organic Stone Ground Mustard | Spoonful