Is Good & Gather Organic Tart Cherry 100% Juice, Tart Cherry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER (SUFFICIENT TO RECONSTITUTE), ORGANIC RED TART CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Good & Gather Organic Tart Cherry 100% Juice, Tart Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
TartFruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Pescatarian? Good & Gather Organic Tart Cherry 100% Juice, Tart Cherry | Spoonful