Is Good & Gather Organic White Cheddar Popcorn Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC POPCORN, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED VEGETABLE OIL (ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL), ORGANIC WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE POWDER (ORGANIC CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, SALT. CONTAINS MILK. PROCESSED IN A FACILITY THAT ALSO HANDLES SESAME AND SOY INGREDIENTS.

Check Good & Gather Organic White Cheddar Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CrunchyPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Good & Gather Organic White Cheddar Popcorn | Spoonful