Is Good & Gather Organic Zen Green Tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
organic green tea, organic lemongrass, organic lemon verbena, organic spearmint, natural flavors.
Check Good & Gather Organic Zen Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Organic Zen Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Dave's Killer Bread® Good Seed® Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Where to buy
Good & Gather Organic Zen Green Tea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch


