Is Good & Gather Parmesan & Prosciutto Filled Sacchetti, Parmesan & Prosciutto Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILLING: RICOTTA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, VINEGAR, SALT), PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SEA SALT, ENZYMES), PROSCIUTTO (PORK, SALT), BREADCRUMBS (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, YEAST, SALT), PLANT AND VEGETABLE FIBERS (CELLULOSE [FIBER], PSYLLIUM [HUSK]), SALT, PARSLEY, BLACK PEPPER, NUTMEG. PASTA: WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, EGGS, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check Good & Gather Parmesan & Prosciutto Filled Sacchetti, Parmesan & Prosciutto against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyMeaty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingLunch