Is Good & Gather Peach & Mango Coconut Water, Peach & Mango Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT WATER, MANGO PUREE, PEACH PUREE, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Good & Gather Peach & Mango Coconut Water, Peach & Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie