Is Good & Gather Penne Marinara Penne Pasta With a Traditional Marinara Sauce, Penne Marinara Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRECOOKED PASTA (WATER, DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, SALT), SAUCE (TOMATO PULP, ONION, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, BASIL, GARLIC, SALT, CHILI PEPPER), TOMATOES.

Check Good & Gather Penne Marinara Penne Pasta With a Traditional Marinara Sauce, Penne Marinara against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go